Saturday, September 12, 2009

The Movie - Muling ibalik ang tamis ng pag-ibig (1998)

We've seen Muling ibalik ang tamis ng pag-ibig movie

Movie Issued - in 1998.

DOWNLOAD Muling ibalik ang tamis ng pag-ibig MOVIE NOW!


Soundtrack: "Muling Ibalik ang Tamis ng Pag-ibig" Performed by First Cousins Music & Lyrics by Raymond Pineda Under License by Universal Records, "Sabihin Mo Na" Performed by 'Tootsie Guevarra' (qv) Music & Lyrics by 'Vehnee Saturno' (qv) Under License by Star Records
Color Info: Color
Countries: Philippines
Genres: Drama, Romance
Languages: Tagalog, English, Filipino
Locations: Paete, Laguna, Luzon, Philippines, Pakil, Laguna, Luzon, Philippines
Release Dates: Philippines:29 April 1998

In movie played:

Carlos Agassi (actor)
He was part of a male group dubbed as "The Hunks" together with 'Piolo Pascual' (qv), 'Jericho Rosales' (qv), 'Diether Ocampo' (qv), and 'Bernard Palanca' (qv).

Mon Confiado (actor)
Owns 22nd Street Comedy Bars., A Civil Engineer by profession. Graduated Civil Engineering at Mapua Institute.

Jaime Cuales (actor)

Wowie De Guzman (actor)

Jun Encarnacion (actor)

Rhodore Gutierrez (actor)

Gino Paul Guzman (actor)
Height: 5' 10"
Birth Date: 4 March 1979

J.R. Herrera (actor)

Tony Lao (actor)

John Lapus (actor)

Edu Ling (actor)

Leo Martinez (actor)
Director General of Film Academy of the Philippines., He and 'Jun Urbano' (qv) launched a campaign motivating Filipino residents not to vote for actors and basketball stars in the elections during the 2007 Elections.

Mel Martinez (actor)

Pocholo Montes (actor)

Akira Nimoto (actor)

Dominic Ochoa (actor)
Height: 5' 9"
Birth Name: Ochoa, Jose Dominic Madrigal
Birth Notes: Philippines
He be beside best at all playfellow Rico Yan contained by Dos Palmas Resort, Palawan, Philippines when the artist (Yan) die in his nap; Dominic was the first dramatization creature to deliver the doomed to fiasco communication to deposit of abode and cherished friends all for the endorsement of his friend, Is best friends with Rico Yan and Marvin Agustin; Their group was known as the "Whattamen"
Birth Date: 4 August 1973

Roger Santos (actor)

Paolo Zobel (actor)

Alicia Alonzo (actress)

Chesca Garcia (actress)
Birth Name: Garcia, Francesca

Mel Kimura (actress)

Anita Linda (actress)
Birth Name: Lake, Alice
Spouse: 'Fred Cortes Jr.' (qv) (? - ?) (divorced); 2 children

Judy Ann Santos (actress)
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Date: 11 May 1978
Birth Notes: Philippines
Brother 'Jeffrey Santos' (qv) is also an actor who co-starred with her in a number of drama TV series., Has one brother and one sister., Ten percent of her income goes to finance project Touch A Heart foundation which helps the poor, battered women, sexually abused children. The foundation is being run by directors 'Joyce E. Bernal' (qv) and 'Gilbert Perez (II)' (qv)., Partly owns Carabana Music Cafe., Mother is Carol Santos.
Nick Names: Juday or Judai, Young Superstar

Lyn Tamayo (actress)

Nikki Valdez (actress)

Tessie Villarama (actress)

Trina N. Dayrit (producer)

Lita Santos (producer)

Malou N. Santos (producer)

Charo Santos-Concio (producer)
Birth Name: Santos, Maria Rosario
Birth Notes: Legazpi City, Albay, Philippines
She is presently Senior Vice President for Entertainment of ABS-CBN and President of Star Cinema.
Spouse: 'Cesar Concio' (? - present); 2 children
Birth Date: 27 October 1955

Mel Mendoza-Del Rosario (writer)

Boots Plata (writer)

George Tutanes (cinematographer)

George Canseco (composer)
Death Notes: Manila, Philippines (liver disease and lung cancer)
Birth Notes: Naic, Cavite, Philippines
Birth Name: Canseco, George Masangkay
Was was commissioned by former Philippines first lady, Imelda Marcos, to compose the national tribute hymn, "I Am a Filipino."
Death Date: 19 November 2004
Birth Date: 23 April 1934

Boots Plata (director)

Aleks CastaƱeda (editor)

Dhang Abarra (miscellaneous crew)

Merilyn Acierda (miscellaneous crew)

Ampy S. Aguila (miscellaneous crew)

Manette Alaan (miscellaneous crew)

Eva Antiquera (miscellaneous crew)

Jessica Uy Aranas (miscellaneous crew)

Elmer M. Buencamino (miscellaneous crew)

Edwin Caliyo (miscellaneous crew)

Jennifer D. Ching (miscellaneous crew)

Jaime Cuales (miscellaneous crew)

Remy Dagsa (miscellaneous crew)

Vanessa De Leon (miscellaneous crew)

Bongbong E. Dimaano (miscellaneous crew)

Aris A. Endriga Jr. (miscellaneous crew)

Aida Espiritu (miscellaneous crew)

Albert Feliciano (miscellaneous crew)

Gloria Garcia (miscellaneous crew)

Rizza Guese (miscellaneous crew)

Gail Gutierrez (miscellaneous crew)

Rick Hawthorne (miscellaneous crew)

Lolong Humandos (miscellaneous crew)

Dory Jacila (miscellaneous crew)

Mohiddin Kosin (miscellaneous crew)

John Lapus (miscellaneous crew)

Roxy Liquigan (miscellaneous crew)

Jackie Y. Liu (miscellaneous crew)

Geraldine J. Luahalti (miscellaneous crew)

Dante Magno (miscellaneous crew)

Ernie Joseph Mangabat (miscellaneous crew)

Joseph Olfindo (miscellaneous crew)

Jonjon Ongleo (miscellaneous crew)

Narding Ortega (miscellaneous crew)

Jennifer Parsaligan (miscellaneous crew)

Rosalyn Pascual (miscellaneous crew)

Angie Pineda (miscellaneous crew)

Michelle Pineda (miscellaneous crew)

Beato Rabino Jr. (miscellaneous crew)

Myrian Salangad (miscellaneous crew)

Jade Santiago (miscellaneous crew)

Virgilio Uson Jr. (miscellaneous crew)

Danilo Uson (miscellaneous crew)

Sheila S. Villaflor (miscellaneous crew)

Ronaldo Cadapan (production designer)

DOWNLOAD Muling ibalik ang tamis ng pag-ibig MOVIE NOW!

This movie in the Internet is found also by requests dancer, man-pretending-to-be-gay, snake

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment